Results of the 25 Mile 4up on 18th June 2015

 

köpa Sildenafil Citrate Örnsköldsvik Position

stockpair com Team No.

Cat.

Rider Name

Team Name / Club

Time

1

15

S

Matthew Holman

Pembrokeshire Velo

00:49:54 

MV

John Regan

Pembrokeshire Velo

S

Daniel Colman

Pembrokeshire Velo

MV

Will Jenkins

Pembrokeshire Velo

2

31

S

Philip Tucker

Bynea Cycling Club

00:49:58 

S

Christopher Gibbard

Bynea Cycling Club

MV

Rob Ellis

Bynea Cycling Club

MV

Arwel Davies

Bynea Cycling Club

3

30

S

Toby Hopper

Cardiff Ajax CC

00:50:07 

S

Graeme Boswell

Cardiff Ajax CC

S

David Medhurst

Cardiff Ajax CC

S

Ioan Smallwood

Cardiff Ajax CC

4

35

MV

Tim Wood

Team Echelon - Rotor

00:50:33 

MV

Jeremy Pile

VC Sevale (Malvern)

MV

Justin Walters

Wyre Forest CRC

MV

Ian Heming

Team Echelon - Rotor

5

40

S

Benjamin Griffiths

Team NBCC

00:50:36

S

James Shaw

Team NBCC

MV

David Francis

Team NBCC

S

Alexander Brace

Team NBCC

6

27

S

Iain Cade

Cadence RT

00:51:27

S

Laurence Birdsey

Cadence RT

MV

Steven Cottington

Cadence RT

S

Tony Solon

Cadence RT

7

10

S

Eric Grill

RST Sport/Aero-Coach

00:51:58

S

Matthew Brooke

Sodbury Cycle-Sport

MV

Lee Aston

Sodbury Cycle-Sport

S

Laurent Moseley

Sodbury Cycle-Sport

8

26

MV

Steven Bennett

Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC

00:52:06

S

David Long

Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC

S

Dan Taylor

Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC

MV

Neale Lewis

Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC

9

20

MV

Richard Gambling

Ride Bike Wales

00:52:11

MV

John Edwards

Port Talbot Whs

MV

Jayson James

Port Talbot Whs

MV

Chris Goulden

Extreme Culture Cycles (EC Cycles)

10

33

S

Mark Brown

Pembrokeshire Velo

00:52:22

MV

Paul Colman

Pembrokeshire Velo

S

Robert Dyde

Pembrokeshire Velo

S

Roscoe Howell

Pembrokeshire Velo

11

11

S

Wayne Thomas

Pontypool RCC

00:52:23

MV

Gary Jones

Pontypool RCC

MV

Neil Richards

Pontypool RCC

S

Evan Powell

Pontypool RCC

 

 

http://outdooratlas.com/item/fishing-center Position

http://revedecabane.com/?ower=percorso-per-imparare-a-fare-trading-con-le-opzioni-binarie&da6=63 percorso per imparare a fare trading con le opzioni binarie Team No.

Cat.

binary options platform provider Rider Name

training binario onde Team Name / Club

http://azortin.pl/?rtysa=opcje-binarne-sygna%C5%82y&f46=ed Time

12

34

MV

Mark Nott

Ogmore Valley Whs

00:52:29

MV

Richard Beech

Ogmore Valley Whs

MV

Steven Madeley

Ogmore Valley Whs

MV

Mark Rosser

Ogmore Valley Whs

13

22

JNR

Morgan Hendry

Port Talbot Whs

00:52:49

S

Dave Crowley

Port Talbot Whs

S

James Feneroli

Port Talbot Whs

S

Graham Howell

Port Talbot Whs

14

9

S

Matthew Wheeler

Cardiff Triathletes

00:53:17

S

Patrick Lees

Cardiff Triathletes

S

Nigel Taylor

Cardiff Ajax CC

S

James Manson

Cardiff Ajax CC

15

37

S

James Moyer

Cardiff Triathletes

00:53:48

S

Daniel Miles

Castle Bikes Cycling & Triathlon Club

S

Tom Foster

Cardiff Ajax CC

S

Oliver Jenkins

Cardiff Ajax CC

16

21

MV

Shaun Griffiths

Pembrokeshire Velo

00:53:58

MV

Richard Barker

Pembrokeshire Velo

MV

Scott Nash

Pembrokeshire Velo

S

Ross McNally

Pembrokeshire Velo

17

6

MV

Christopher Lee

Merthyr CC

00:54:29

MV

Des Astley

Merthyr CC

MV

Gareth Jehu

Merthyr CC

MV

Nigel Williams

Merthyr CC

18

28

S

Elliot Dudley

Cardiff Triathletes

00:54:36

S

Paul Evans

Cardiff Triathletes

S

Thomas Cromarty

Cardiff Triathletes

S

James Nunn

Cardiff Triathletes

19

32

S

Mark Williams

Port Talbot Whs

00:54:49

S

Chris Alan

Port Talbot Whs

S

Andrew Lewis

Port Talbot Whs

S

Neil Gregory

Port Talbot Whs

20

16

MV

Miles Brown

Cardiff Triathletes

00:55:12

S

Huw Pullen

Cardiff Triathletes

S

Niall Foster

Cardiff Triathletes

MV

Brian Hawkins

Cardiff Triathletes

21

17

MV

Dale Jones

Bynea Cycling Club

00:55:13

S

Lee Watts

Bynea Cycling Club

MV

Christopher Davies

Bynea Cycling Club

MV

Nigel Pitt

Bynea Cycling Club

22

38

S

Rhys Jordan

Team NBCC

00:55:26

S

Shane Davies

Team NBCC

S

Rob Collins

Team NBCC

S

Chris Holman

Team NBCC

 

 

Position

Team No.

Cat.

Rider Name

Team Name / Club

Time

23

23

MV

Roger Wood

Pontypool RCC

00:55:31

MV

Kevin Thomas

Pontypool RCC

S

Jason Killiner

Pontypool RCC

MV

Alistair James Morgan

Pontypool RCC

24

5

MV

David Brice

Bynea Cycling Club

00:57:36

MV

Michael Bevan

Bynea Cycling Club

MV

Darrel Williams

Bynea Cycling Club

MV

Brad Davies

Bynea Cycling Club

25

7

S

Shaun Newbery

Pembrokeshire Velo

00:58:20

S

Carl Scott

Pembrokeshire Velo

MV

Stephen Reynolds

Pembrokeshire Velo

MV

Mark Jones

Pembrokeshire Velo

26

18

MV

Will John

Ogmore Valley Whs

00:58:48

MV

Mark Pope

Ogmore Valley Whs

MV

Hayden Lewis

Ogmore Valley Whs

MV

Terry Anthony

Ogmore Valley Whs

27

1

MV

Antony Howell

Port Talbot Whs

0:58:49

S

Matthew Smith

Port Talbot Whs

MV

Dave Hendry

Port Talbot Whs

S

Chris Davies

Port Talbot Whs

28

13

MV

Dean Cummings

Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC

00:58:56

S

Steve Williams

Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC

MV

Paul Harries

Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC

MV

Tommy Doherty

Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC

29

25

W

Phoebe Hevron

Cardiff Ajax CC

00:59:09

WV

Heather Dennis

Cardiff Ajax CC

W

Clare Dallimore

Cardiff Ajax CC

W

Jessica Hill

Cardiff Ajax CC

30

2

MV

Pete Kellow

Gloucester City CC

00:59:11

MV

John Murphy

Gloucester City CC

MV

Ian Lindsay

Gloucester City CC

MV

Anthony Lake

Gloucester City CC

31

24

W

Celia Boothman

Pembrokeshire Velo

01:00:24

WV

Karina Ebsworth

Pembrokeshire Velo

WV

Melanie Morgan

Pembrokeshire Velo

WV

kirsty Murray

Pembrokeshire Velo

32

19

MV

Jonathan Hopkins

Bynea Cycling Club

01:00:25

JNR

Josh Townsend

Bynea Cycling Club

MV

Andrew Rustage

Bynea Cycling Club

MV

Nigel Burford

Bynea Cycling Club

33

12

MV

Chris Jones

Port Talbot Whs

01:00:31

MV

Dave Smith

Port Talbot Whs

MV

Russell

Port Talbot Whs

MV

Jim Hocking

Port Talbot Whs

 

 

Position

Team No.

Cat.

Rider Name

Team Name / Club

Time

34

4

MV

Rodney Savage

Cardiff Triathletes

01:00:36

S

Dominic Jones

Cardiff Triathletes

MV

Mark Jennings

Cardiff Triathletes

S

Robin Powell

Cardiff Triathletes

35

3

MV

Anthony Evans

Bynea Cycling Club

01:01:08

MV

David Greenway

Bynea Cycling Club

MV

Paul Rees

Bynea Cycling Club

MV

Andrew Grist

Bynea Cycling Club

36

29

W

Elaine Lesley Ferguson

Cardiff Triathletes

01:01:19

W

Claire Manson

Cardiff Triathletes

W

Ellie Powell

Cardiff Triathletes

W

Jessica Parry Williams

Cardiff Triathletes

37

36

MV

Andrew Carter

Bike Doctor

01:01:43

S

David Singleton

Bike Doctor

MV

Alan Haycox

Bike Doctor

MV

Jonathan Lane

Bike Doctor

38

8

JNR

Alec Morris

Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC

01:02:28

S

Rory Jenkins

Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC

MV

Jeffrey Rees

Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC

MV

Simon Kinsey

Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC

39

14

WV

Liz Webb

Cardiff Ajax CC

01:06:24

JNR

Caitlin Sweet

Cardiff Ajax CC

W

Suzannah Minns

Cardiff Ajax CC

WV

Nia James

Cardiff Ajax CC

40

39

W

Christine Mant

Bike Doctor

01:08:18

JNR

Niamh Jones

Bike Doctor

WV

Tracy Evans

Bike Doctor

WV

Clare Williams

Bike Doctor

 

Winners

Prize

Category

Team No.

Cat.

Rider Name

Team Name / Club

Time

£100

Fastest Club Team

15

S

Matthew Holman

Pembrokeshire Velo

00:49:54

 

 

MV

John Regan

Pembrokeshire Velo

 

 

S

Daniel Colman

Pembrokeshire Velo

 

 

MV

Will Jenkins

Pembrokeshire Velo

£80

Second Fastest Club Team

31

S

Philip Tucker

Bynea Cycling Club

00:49:58

 

 

S

Christopher Gibbard

Bynea Cycling Club

 

 

MV

Rob Ellis

Bynea Cycling Club

 

 

MV

Arwel Davies

Bynea Cycling Club

£60

Third Fastest Club Team

30

S

Toby Hopper

Cardiff Ajax CC

00:50:07

 

 

S

Graeme Boswell

Cardiff Ajax CC

 

 

S

David Medhurst

Cardiff Ajax CC

 

 

S

Ioan Smallwood

Cardiff Ajax CC

£100

Fastest Ladies Team

25

W

Phoebe Hevron

Cardiff Ajax CC

00:59:09

 

 

WV

Heather Dennis

Cardiff Ajax CC

 

 

W

Clare Dallimore

Cardiff Ajax CC

 

 

W

Jessica Hill

Cardiff Ajax CC

£80

Second Fastest Ladies Team

24

W

Celia Boothman

Pembrokeshire Velo

01:00:24

 

 

WV

Karina Ebsworth

Pembrokeshire Velo

 

 

WV

Melanie Morgan

Pembrokeshire Velo

 

 

WV

kirsty Murray

Pembrokeshire Velo

£80

Fastest Veteran Team

34

MV

Mark Nott

Ogmore Valley Whs

00:52:29

 

 

MV

Richard Beech

Ogmore Valley Whs

 

 

MV

Steven Madeley

Ogmore Valley Whs

 

 

MV

Mark Rosser

Ogmore Valley Whs

£50

Fastest Team with a Junior

22

JNR

Morgan Hendry

Port Talbot Whs

00:52:49

 

 

S

Dave Crowley

Port Talbot Whs

 

 

S

James Feneroli

Port Talbot Whs

 

 

S

Graham Howell

Port Talbot Whs

£40

Lanterne Rouge

39

W

Christine Mant

Bike Doctor

01:08:18

 

 

JNR

Niamh Jones

Bike Doctor

 

 

WV

Tracy Evans

Bike Doctor

 

 

WV

Clare Williams

Bike Doctor

£80

Fastest Composite Team

35

MV

Tim Wood

Team Echelon - Rotor

00:50:33

 

 

MV

Jeremy Pile

VC Sevale (Malvern)

 

 

MV

Justin Walters

Wyre Forest CRC

 

 

MV

Ian Heming

Team Echelon - Rotor